Professores

Grupo Disciplinar

Nome

100 – Educação Pré-Escolar

Ana Catalina Pires Guerreiro da Franca Leal Martins

Ana Cristina Jorge Cipriano Pedroso

Ana Cristina Serafim Martins Antunes

Ana Isabel Silva da Palma

Ana Maria Piçarra Agostinho

Ana Maria Rodrigues Chaves

Ana Rita dos Santos Ramos Cavaco

Clarinda Coelho Costa

Cristina Madeira Santos Filipe

Florbela Paula Figueiredo Rodrigues Cação

Helena Maria Coelho Brito

Isabel Maria Brás dos Reis

Maria de Fátima Dias Mendonça

Maria de Fátima Gonçalves Costa Fernandes

Maria Paula Ricardo Inês Fangueiro

Marília Teresa Madeira Paulo

Paula Cristina Conceição. F. Carvalho

Paula Maria Brito Cavaco

Rosa Maria Neves Gonçalves Martins

Susana Carmo Andrade Abreu

Vanda Sofia Barriga Batista

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

110 – 1.º Ciclo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

110 – 1.º Ciclo

Adérita Maria Leal Cardoso Tomás

Ana Bela Coelho de Matos

Ana Cristina Fernandes Jacinto

Ana Isabel Gonçalves Eusébio Domingos

Ana Luísa Santos Bengalinha

Ana Teresa Pereira da Silva

Ângela Cristina Matias Correia Vargues

Augusta Maria Sequeira Martins Mendes

Carla de Fátima Barradas Ribeiro

Carla Maria Cardoso de Oliveira

Carla Maria Delgado Marques

Carla Mercedes Pacheco Pereira

Carla Sofia Horta da Silva Mourão

Célia Maria Martins Guerreiro Cavaco

Cláudia Sofia dos Santos Viegas

Edite Maria Pontes Coelho

Fernanda Maria Martins Guerreiro

Francisca Martins

Graça da Conceição da Silva Fernandes

Isa Goncalves Gomes Lourenço

Isabel Cristina dos Santos

Isabel Maria Sousa Marum

Isilda Correia Goncalves

Jocelina Leal Santos Lourenço

Luísa Pereira Inácio Cabral

Marco Paulo Passinhas Marianito

Maria da Conceição Leite Esteves Duarte

Maria Helena Paula Pinto Domingos Guerreiro Mendes

Maria João Patrocínio Fernandes

Maria Josefina Varela Pontes Matos Lima

Mónica Batista Santos

Mónica Filipa Dâmaso Félix Coimbra

Mónica Susana Batista Conchinha Freire

Nélida Maria Machado Neves

Nídia Isabel Gago Cristina

Orlando José Guerreiro de Sousa

Patrícia Sofia Pedro Santana

Rita Isabel Rocha Costa Marçal

Sandra Cristina Mendes Laginha Mealha

Sandra Isabel Luz Batista

Sara Figueira Pedro

Sérgio Manuel Dias Bento

Sílvia Cláudia Elias Bartolomeu

Sílvia de Sousa Barrocal

Sónia Maria Ministro Gonçalves

Susana Isabel Sousa Brito

Susana Victoria Soares Neto

Tânia Luísa Gonçalves Faísca

Telma Sofia Martins Guerreiro

Vânia Filipa Ganchas dos Santos

Vivina Maria Goncalves de Sousa

120 – Inglês - 1.º Ciclo

Liliana Vila Flôr Marques de Oliveira

Sandra Viviana Rombinha Dias

200 - Português e Estudos Sociais / História

Ana Bela Dionísio Filipe Guerreiro Semião

Ana Berta Meireles Lima Garcia

Ana Cristina Dias Martins Gonçalves

Carla do Carmo Pereira Teixeira

Maria da Conceição Goncalves Novais

Maria de Fátima Guerreiro Mendonça

Maria Isabel Martins Aguiar Ferreira Estanislau

Maria Margarida Sequeira Guerreiro

Paula Cristina Fernandes do Nascimento

Teresa Maria Pereira de Carvalho

210 - Português e Francês

Cremilde Bexiga Calado

220 - Português e Inglês

Ana Paula Breia de Oliveira Almeida

Catarina Isabel Duarte Amaral

Estela Mendonça Pinto Costa Mendoza

Maria Fernanda Neves Batista

230 - Matemática e Ciências da Natureza

Alícia de Sousa Martins

Ana Isabel Borges Bessa Dutra

Idalécia Pires Lourenço

Isabel Maria Muro de Araújo e Gama

Isabel Maria Sousa Duarte

Maria Antónia Teixeira Pereira Marreiros

Maria João Graça Sousa

Paula Maria Mealha M. Romão Lapa e Borges

Tânia Cristina Gonçalves Guerreiro

Sílvia Gonçalves Bonixe Campelo

240 - Educação Visual e Tecnológica

Jacinto Carlos Guerreiro Colaço

Jorge Manuel Filipe da Conceição

Maria Dulce Viegas Margarido

Maria Gertrudes Garcia Pires Palma

Vítor Francisco Ferro Gonçalves

250 - Educação Musical

Albano Manuel Eugénio Neto

Helena Cristina Pires Matoso Freire

Luísa Cristina Martins Fernandes

260 - Educação Física

João Manuel Carreiras Assude

Jorge Alexandre Gago Pacheco

José João Aires Fernandes

Rosa Maria Lima Silva

290 - Educação Moral e Religiosa Católica

Lino Duarte Félix Martins

300 - Português

 

Adelino Manuel Fernandes Alves

Célia Fernanda Coelho do Amaral Correia

Cristina Maria Jerónimo Correia

Maria Elisabete Antunes Correia Machado

Maria Isabel Dias Nobre

Maria Teresa Campos Albuquerque

Sandrina Fernandes Birra Sousa

Serafim Ferreira da Cunha Moreira

Teresa de Jesus Branco Afonso

320 - Francês

Amílcar Marques

Cristina Isabel da Conceição Pereira

Susana Raquel Gonçalves Costa Mendes da Silva

330 - Inglês

Eulália Maria Romão Mendes Duarte

Lina Isabel Guerreiro Barracha

Maria Goreti Medeiros Cabral Franzky

Maria Isabel Barreto Carvalho Torres Machado

Maria Isabel Carreira Ferrero Casaca

350 - Espanhol

Carlos Alberto Botequilha Mangas

Sílvia Margarida da Conceição Dias

400 - História

Ana Luísa Guerreiro Correia

Florbela dos Mártires Nobrega Fernandes

Maria Eugénia Martins Mendes

Maria Helena Bota Farrajota Ferreira

Rui Pedro Falcão Correia Galinho

Rute Alexandra Cláudio Mota Apolónia Colaço

420 - Geografia

Maria Cristina Ramos e Barros Faísca

Maria do Carmo Martins de Sousa Porto Soares

Maria Liseta Grosso Gonçalves Pascoal

Paula Cristina de Oliveira Brandão

500 - Matemática

Ana Sofia Antunes Veríssimo Afonso

Dilar Domingues Viegas

Dora Luísa Alves Nunes

Frederico Ribeiro Escada

Isabel Margarida M. Monteiro da Silva Guerreiro

Júlio Cesar Gomes Guerreiro

Luísa Isabel Gonçalves Rosa Cabrita Cavaco

Luís Miguel Iria Lelo Pontes Estrela

Michaela Cavaco Joaquim

Paula Cristina Felisberto Manuel

510 - Física e Química

Ana Paula Fonseca Santos

Cláudia da Conceição Patrício Alexandre

Eduardo António Almeida Pinto

Nolita Isabel Ramos Pedro

Maria Manuela Gomes Monteiro Lopes Barros

Sílvia Maria Madeira Aquilino Correia

520 - Biologia e Geologia

Cláudia Cristina de Sousa Miguel

Clélia Rute Louro Vieira

Cristina Maria Nobre Santos Marques

Helena Paula Ferreira Martins Barbosa

Nélia da Conceição Norberto Rodrigues

Sónia Patrícia Guerreiro Faísca

530 - Educação Tecnológica

Maria João Martins Goncalves

550 - Informática

Adérito Filipe Monteiro Ramos

Maria da Conceição Goulart Machado

Maria João Pimentel Antunes

Telma Maria Mendes Martins de Jesus

600 - Artes Visuais

Gilda Maria Jerónimo Eusébio

Helena Maria Vida Errada Monteiro

Maria Isabel Rodrigues de Sousa e Carmo

Marta Margarida Martins Madeira Castro

620 - Educação Física

David Miguel Dias da Silva

Gisela do Céu Afonso Bicho

Humberto Raimundo Afonso

Pedro Manuel Martins Pereira

Vítor Manuel Alves de Sousa

910 - Educação Especial 1

António Pedro Araújo dos Santos

Carla Cristina Ribeiro Pais

Elsa Fátima Ângelo da Cruz Salvador

Laura Amélia Meirinho Martins

Mário Rui Ferreira da Silva Bastos

Paula Cristina de Sousa Correia

Rui Filipe Baleiras Mendes

Sónia Maria Renda Correia Martins

Susana Margarida Ferreira Lopes Fernandes

Técnicos Especializados

Edite Mónica Amaro Guerreiro Justo

Patrícia Alexandra Nogueira

Maria Manuela Coelho Ataíde Moreno Neves